Recent Scores

Recent Scores

Androscoggin

Androscoggin

Jun 23, 2024    Jul 21, 2024

CENTRALVILLE

CENTRALVILLE

Jan 28                                        Feb 11


*Member

MHC                                             MHC

*John Miller                 211 2x              Richard Roy      291 7x
Dave Morin                  176 1x              Hao Chen         281 6x
*Roger Daley               154 1x             Kris Desrosiers  281 6x

MSNR                                        Jon Carey          277 8x

*Tom Foster                 193 2x            Jack Miller         252 2x

RFR                                              Roger Daley       222 3x 

Irahn Bate                    298 8x           Dave Morin        193 2x
*Raymond Briggs       286 10x           Patrick Gendron  161
*Chris Goupil               269 6x            
*Tom Foster JR            239 3x              MSNR               
*Eric Bailey - Donation                         Tom Foster  256 3x

RHC                                                 Keith Regan  237 1x

*William Tellier                295 9x           RFR
*Richard Roy                    273 3x          Jess Bergantzel  292 9x
*Charles Felch                 244 4x          Ray Briggs          291 12x   
*Joshua Brindamour     238                Eldin Medic        287 10x
*Mike Sargent                  233 4x          Marko Josic         276 5                                                                                   Eddie Downs      267 4x
*Bob Daley                        181 1x           James Gallagher 263 6x
*Dan Daley - Donation                      Tom Foster Jr.      251 5x

SNR                                                Josh Street         234 1x

*Mark Bergeron           225 1x               Michael Barnaby  230 5x

TLRU                                               RHC

*Jeffrey Kemp              231 3x              Charles Felch        290 8x 
*Eric Arcoite                  201 1x                Josh Brindamour   287 9x
*Gerald Caccavone    186 3x              Mike Sargent        283 9x
*Jean Coulombe         166 1x                Jeffrey Degrasse   281 7x
*Kevin Wetherbee       158 1x                William Tellier      271 6x  
*Teagon Belanger       122                    Aarant Nelson       258  2x
*Chris Belanger - Donation                Tom Polk               246 1x

TLRW                                             Jesse Plourde         227 2

*Reagh Greenleaf        185 1x                Dan Daley             223  3x
*John Leblanc              177 2x                Jack Galligan         212 2x
*Peter Geikie                 167 1x               Bob Daley             177

Youth                                           SNR

*Ash Briggs               276 6x                  Jean Coulombe  260 2x
Drew Morris              243 6x                   Chuck Fligg           218 2
Isabella Morin          163                              
Seana McKenna      159 1x                    TLRU  

                                              Eric Arcoite  224  2x                                                                            Jason Bennett    208 1x    

                                                                John Apostolopoulos  199 2x

                                                           Gerald Caccavaro   186 1x

                                                         Kevin Wetherbee   164 1x

                  TLRW

                                       Reagh Greenleaf   198  2x

                                 John LeBlanc     195 2x

                             Peter Geikie       183

                           Saaj Patel       156 

                                    Mike Amaral  154          

                                             FRBO

                                 Diane Almeida  225 2x

                     Youth

                                          Ash Briggs  266 6x

                 MBO

                                           Irahn Bate   281 10x

                                        Brett Potter 205 1x

Chester

Chester

Feb 18, 2024    Mar 17, 2024    Aug 4, 2024

Feb 18th

Cub  
NAMEScoreRank
Emma Petrella1311
   
Youth  
NAMESCORERANK
Ash Briggs2731
Jacob Downs2522
Brooke Wiliehoski2473
Riley Menard2174
Seana McKenna2145
Lillian Bellanger1866
Seamus Downey1697
   
MBO  
NAMESCORERANK
Irahn Bates2891
Brian Fuller2702
Tim Murphy2683
Matt McLaughlin2384
   
SNR  
NAMEScoreRank
Mark Bergeron2341
Dale Dockham2252
   
MSR  
NAMESCORERANK
Mike Brooke  
   
MHC  
NAMESCORERANK
Stan Parker3001
Rick Roy2962
Buddy Menard2693
David Morin2304
Dan Dockham2255
Roger Daley1726
Jeff Previte  
   
FHC  
NAMESCORERANK
Melanie DeFlumeri  
Brittany Germain  
   
MSNR  
NAMESCORERANK
Tom Foster2551
Rangefinder  
NAMESCORERANK
Raymond Briggs299 9x1
Chris Goupil2922
Ryan Ayotte2813
Colin Enwright2813
Jess Bergantzel2794
Eldin Medic2794
Tom Foster Jr.2595
Bill Gagne2536
Cody Emery2517
Marco Josik2498
Rob West2489
Chris Rank22610
Kruz Komaridis22610
Justin Genest21211
Aimee Maciejewski20812
Buddy Hughes16313
Steven Carver  
   
RHC  
NAMESCORERANK
Brandon McFadden3001
Mike Sargent2982
William Tellier2783
Charles Felch2783
Jeff DeGrasse2694
Nathan Landry2675
Jesse Ploude2486
Jack Galligan2317
Dan Dailey2308
Phil Lyons1909
Bob Daley17210
Mike Downey16511
Jean CoulombeDonate 
John Bilski  
Colin Enwright  
Malik Ferguson  
   
   
SR  
NAMESCORERANK
Brad Webber  
   
   
TRLOU  
NAMESCORERANK
Jason Bennett202 
Mike Amaral  
Chris Belanger  
   
TRLW  
NAMESCORERANK
Reigh Greenleaf2411

Country Pond

Country Pond

Sep 8, 2024

Farmington

Farmington

Mar 24, 2024    Apr 21, 2024

Lone Pine

Lone Pine

Lamprey River

Lamprey River

Jan 7, 2024    May 5, 2024

Pemigewasset

Pemigewasset

Jun 9, 2024

Pioneer

Pioneer

May 19, 2024    Aug 11, 2024

Raymond

Raymond

May 12, 2024    Jun 30, 2024    Jul 14, 2024

South Fitchburg

South Fitchburg

Jan 28, 2024               Feb 4, 2024


MHC                                   MHC

Roger Daley             221            Roger Daley        229

MSNR                                MSNR

Tom Foster               242           Tom Foster          269

MBO                                  MBO

Frank Daniello         250 2x       Dan Zecker       287 

RFR                                      Irahm Bate    278

Eiden Medic             304           Frank Daniello  241

Irahn Bate                294            RFR

Amiie Maciejewski  273             Idin Medic       286

Ray Briggs                269 3x       Ray Briggs       280

Tom Foster Jr.          266            Amir Mustafic  279

Marko Josie              265            Marco Josie     275

Eric Bailey                 260 3x        Tom Foster Jr.  266

Keith St. Laurent       245 2x        Keith Laurent   265 6x

RHC                                      Mathew Bradberry   265

William Tellier          310             Aimee Maciejewski  215

Greg Carchidi          297 7x         RHC

John McKay             294              William Tellier  308 10x

Richard Roy             292               Rich Roy   299

Aarant Nelson         285                Mike Sargent   291 

Dan Daley                250                Brandon McFadden  290

Jack Gilligan           227                 Jeff Degrasse   278

Bob Daley                213                 John McKay    272

SNR                                         Aarant Nelson  264

Mark Bergeron        104                 Jess Plourde   250

TLRU                                        Dan Daley      250

Eric Ardoite              261 4x            Jack Galligan   227

Gerald Caccavao   248                Bob Daley   189

Jeffrey Kemp            228 2x            SNR

Kevin Weatherbee  184                  Mark Bergeron   269

TLRW                                       Jean Coulombe   261

Reagh Greenleaf     236 4x             TLRU

Jeff Battistelli           230                Eric Arcoite   257 1x

Pete Geikie                211                 Jason Bennett   222

John LeBlanc            211                  Gerald Caccavaro  216 3x

Richard Levesque     141                 Justin Mosher  215

Youth                                      Kevin Weatherbee  205 3x

Ash Briggs                  115             TLRW

                     Reagh Greenleaf  258 2x

                      Peter Geikie   249 3x 

                     Jeff Battistelli   217 1x

                    John Leblanc  215 2x

FTLRU

                       Nicole Galloway   146

CUB

                           Michael Daniello   221

                          John Mackay Jr.   218

Youth

            Ash Briggs   251

.

Stateline 

Stateline 

Jun 2, 2024    Aug 18, 2024

Townsend

Townsend

Apr 7, 2024

Watanic

Watanic

May 26, 2024    Jun 16, 2024      Jul 7, 2024    July 28, 2024     Aug 25, 2024

Westford

Westford

Feb 25, 2024    Mar 10, 2024    Apr 14, 2024

Feb 25th

MBOScoreX-Count
Tim Murphy 2822
Adam Fitzgerald2491
   
MBR  
Irahn Bate2452
   
MHC  
Rick Roy29610
Brian Kasten2956
Jeff Degrasse2859
Stan Parker2854
Nick Bouchard2714
Jack Miller2682
Roger Daley1680
   
MSNR  
Tom Foster2451
David Craigue2321
Keith Regan2241
   
RFR  
Brandon McFadden2968
Chris Gupic2802
Eddie Downs2795
Chris Larocca2754
Ryan Ayotte2705
Rob Gaudet2634
Cullen Enwright2622
Malik Ferguson2521
Bill Gagie2222
Chuck Strong2141
Stacey Manseau1980
David Morin80 
   
RHC  
Greg Carchidi2937
Aaron Nelson2665
Frank Daniello2612
Jesse Plourde2251
Dan Daley1932
Bob Daley1842
   
SNR  
Mark Bergeron2363
Jack Galligan2232
   
TLRU  
Jeff Kemp2182
Kevin Wetherbee2033
Dave Quartarne2001
Eric Murray2002
Justin Mosher1580
John Fernandez1521
Teagan Belanger1350
   
TLRW  
Eric Arcoite2223
Reagh Greenleaf2213

Archer of the Year

Archer of the Year

Club Representatives Only - Submit Your Results

Club Representatives Only - Submit Your Results
Accepted file types: jpg, pdf, xlsx, doc, docx, png, gif, tiff, Max. file size: 100 MB.
This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.